Medlemsregister

Från 1/5 2019:

1. Lars-Åke Bergman, Moholm.

2. Jan Jakobsson, Fägre, Töreboda.

3. Tord Källström, Sundbyberg.

4. Bo Jakobsson, Fägre, Töreboda.

5. Håkan Strandh, Norrköping.

6. Mats Jakobsson, Fägre, Töreboda.

7. Stefan Jakobsson, Degerfors.

8. Thomas Jakobsson, Skövde.

9. Håkan Jakobsson, Mariestad.

10. Ove Hahne, Tidan.

11. Jörgen Källström, Moholm.

12. Åke Holmgren, Skövde.

13. Bengt Jakobsson, Skövde.

14. Britt-Marie Peterson, Skövde.

15. Leif Andersson, Skövde.

16. Annika Åsberg, Skövde.

17. Anders Johansson, Älgarås.

18. Rolf Hellqvist, Moholm.

19. Örjan Skeppstedt, Askim.

20. Stig Johansson, Moholm.

21. Madeleine Bergstrand, Moholm.

22. Lars Kjellberg, Töreboda.

23. Lars-Erik Jonsson, Falköping.

24. Christer Andersson, Moholm.

25. Helen Eriksson, Moholm.

26. Bengt-Göran Elofsson, Skövde.

27. Johan Pethrus, Moholm.

28. Per Waldefeldt, Skövde.

29. Christer Holmén, Moholm.

30. Mats Wallskog, Moholm.

31. Stig Wiberg, Falköping.

32. Kjell Kindbom, Ekeskog, Moholm.

33. Karl-Gustav Widlöf, Solna.

34. Håkan Olofsson, Töreboda.

35. Rune Aronsson, Hultsfred.

36. Christine de Jongh Källner, Partille.

37. Simon Ljungqvist, Moholm.

38. Ingrid Skeppstedt, Vårby.

39. Jörgen Seidevall, Hjo.

40. Göran Aronsson, Hova.

41. Christina Olsén Aronsson, Hova.

42. Kaj Peterson, Skövde.

43. Gustaf Peterson, Sollentuna.

44. Roland Andersson, Töreboda.

45. Mats-Ola Jakobsson, Hägersten.

46. Kjell-Åke Jonsson, Hjo.

47. Rune Olsson, Halna, Töreboda.

48. Rune Flodin, Töreboda.

49. Rolf Kjellberg, Skövde.

50. Göran Nyman, Mariestad.

51. Henrik Wiberg, Skövde.

52. Rune Wiberg, Moholm.

53. Lars Waldefeldt, Götene.

54. Lisbeth Waldefeldt, Götene.

55. Per-Anders Jakobsson, Arbrå.

56. Rune Lundh, Skövde.

57. Hans-Åke Rask, Moholm.

58. Håkan Lewenstedt, Skövde.

59. Lennart Lundh, Töreboda.

60. Karl-Arne Dahl, Moholm.

61. Gert Andersson, Moholm.

62. Maria Andersson, Moholm.

63. Roland Svensson, Töreboda.

64. Helena Segerstedt Ljus, Karlstad.

65. Kerstin Skeppstedt Drotz, Stockholm.

66. Claes Wedholm, Skövde.

67. Bo Larsson, Valla, Töreboda.

68. Ingemar Andersson, Mariestad.

69. Benny Johansson, Mariestad.

70. Klas-Åke Johansson, Skövde.

71. Jörgen Oskarsson, Töreboda.

72. Johnny Falk, Skövde.

73. Rolf Andersson, Skövde.

74. Anders Nyman, Fagersanna.

75. Lars-Åke Andersson, Skövde.

76. Uno Joost, Säckestad, Moholm.

77. Jan-Olof Gustafsson, Töreboda.

78. Lars Segerstedt, Moholm.

79. Jan Larsson, Moholm.

80. Magnus Blom, Moholm.

81. Conny Westh, Töreboda.

82. Roger Johansson, Töreboda.

83. Tomas Borell, Mariestad.

84. Tommy Karlsson, Mariestad.

85. Carina Andersson, Mariestad

86. Magnus Kindbom, Forshaga.

87. Veronica Kindbom, Forshaga.

88. Ronny Carlén, Moholm.

89. Bo Friborg, Moholm.

90. Jan-Åke Elfton Gustafsson, Kil.

91. Jan-Olof Gustafsson, Sjötorp.

92. Per Olov Gustafsson, Bällefors, Moholm.

93. Lars-Göran Berggren, Moholm.

94. Dan Johansson, Bromma.

95. Torsten Johansson, Stockholm.

96. Tommy Johansson, Skövde.

97. Stefan Johansson, Hova.

98. Lars Göran Ytterberg, Hova.

99. David Olsson, Töreboda.

100. Sebastian Kirppu, Malung.

101. Johan Kirppu, Karlstad.

102. Per Kyrk Åstemo, Skövde.

103. Lars-Åke Österberg, Moholm.

104. Rolf Pettersson, Mariestad.

105. Sten Moberg, Båstad.

106. Anna-Lena Magnusson, Vänersborg.

107. Håkan Karlsson, Töreboda.

108. Håkan Larsson, Tibro.

109. Inger Larsson, Malmö.

110. Jan Hermansson, Töreboda.

111. Tommy Helmersson, Moholm.

112. Stig-Ove Gustavsson, Fjärås.

113. Kent Olsson, Mariestad.

114. Magnus Holm, Mariestad.

115. Anette Landenmark Karlsson, Moholm.

116. Tomas Karlsson, Moholm.

117. Nils-Erik Nilsson, Bällefors, Moholm.

118. Christer Fröjd, Mölndal.

119. Bengt Jonsson, Mariestad.

120. Anders Ryfjord, Stenbäcken, Töreboda.

121. Gunnar Bergman, Åmål.

122. Gösta Johansson, Jula, Mariestad.

123. Ulf Holmgren, Jonsboda, Töreboda.

124. Leif Andersson, Göteborg.

125. Per Kjellander, Mariestad.

126. Liselotte Karlsson, Bällefors, Moholm.

127. Sören Häggroth, Hägersten.

128. Jörgen Larm, Mariestad.

129. Ingemar Staaff, Torsö.

130. Åke Gustafsson, Mariestad.

131. Kent Eriksson, Skövde.

132. Barbro Lundström, Mariestad.

133. Jan Svensson, Mariestad.

134. Roy Eriksson, Töreboda.

135. Anders Gassman, Töreboda.

136. Anna-Karin Andersson, Skövde.

137. Per Theander, Töreboda.

138. Christina Josefsson, Utby, Mariestad.

139. Lars-Bertil Eriksson, Örebro.

140. Lars-Inge Magnusson, Vänersborg.

141. Joakim Kjellberg, Moholm.

142. Tomas Blom, Örebro.

143. Therese Fahlgren Wallskog, Töreboda.

144. Fredrik Löfstrand, Mariestad.

145. Roger Larsson, Tidan.

146. Roger Lundin, Töreboda.

147. Magnus Bellinder, Mariestad.

148. Sven-Erik Wadell, Moholm.

149. Jerry Kullberg, Mariestad.

150. Rikard Kindbom, Nyköping.

151. Fredrik Källström, Mariestad.

152. Pär Jansson, Halna, Töreboda.

153. Magnus Flodin, Mariestad.

154. Patrik Kyrk Åstemo, Skövde.

155. Staffan Eriksson, Mellerud.

156. Tomas Janowicz, Töreboda.

157. Lars Eriksson, Västerås.

158. Johan Ekstrand, Karlsborg.

159. Annika Fransson, Moholm.

160. Barbro Elofsson, Skövde.

161. Christer Carnegren, Tibro.

162. Berit Bergman, Moholm.

163. Therese Bjurenlind, Pixbo.

164. Kjell Bergström, Skövde.

165. Lena Johansson, Tidan.

166. Ulrika Karlsson, Mariestad.

167. Märta Hermansson, Töreboda.

168. Ingela Hermansson, Skövde.

169. Liselotte Karlsson, Halna, Töreboda.

170. Magnus Pethrus, Moholm.

171. Katarina Hermansson, Töreboda.

172. Erik Bredberg, Bjärred.

173. Mikael Lennartsson, Moholm.

174. Ami Hertzman, Säckestad, Moholm.

175. Lena Ljunggren, Arentorp, Vara.

176. Ingemar Antonsson, Lidköping.

177. Lars Ahlström, Mariestad.

178. Birgitta Hermansson, Göteborg.

179. Ingrid Rundqvist, Hjo.

180. Roland Malmén, Mariestad.

181. Jörn Granli, Mariestad.

182. Lars-Åke Gunnarsson, Töreboda.

183. Åsa Lagnemar, Forshaga.

184. Marika Feldmann, Göteborg.

185. Sara Kindbom, Sollentuna.

186. Niclas Zachrisson, Mariestad.

187. Magnus Olsson, Tibro.

188. Olof Gustafsson, Fimmerstad, Töreboda.

189. Stig Malmgren, Karlstad.

190. Bo Sundquist, Moholm.

191. Lars Molin, Skövde.

192. Lennart Persson, Glanshammar.

193. Robert Olsson, Älta.

194. Stefan Österberg, Billdal.

195. Ewa Uhlin, Torslanda.

196. Nonne Fäger, Mariestad.

197. Johanna Bergman-Fahlén, Mariestad.

198. Jenny Palmqvist, Göteborg.

199. Veronica Höiom, Vallentuna.

200. Sören Andersson, Jula, Mariestad.

201. Joacim Holmén, Karlstad.

202. Hannah Eriksson, Skövde.

203. Stefan Olsén, Linköping.

204. Roland Gustafsson, Mölltorp.

205. Josefin Ohlson, Väring.

206. Thomas Carlström, Moholm.